Speakers

Nina Taylor, Parliamentary Secretary for Education, Department of Education, Victoria

Nina Taylor | Parliamentary Secretary for Education | Department of Education, Victoria » speaking at EduTECH

Sal Khan, Founder & Chief Executive Officer, Khan Academy

Prof Rose Luckin, Professor, UCL Knowledge Lab and Founder, Educate Ventures Research, University College London

Dr Adrian Camm, Principal, Westbourne Grammar School

Lauren Sayer, Director Curriculum, Victorian Curriculum and Assessment Authority (VCAA)

Prof Gregor Kennedy, Deputy Vice-Chancellor (Academic) & Professor of Higher Education, The University of Melbourne

Dr Briony Scott, Principal, Wenona School

Leon Furze, Educational Consultant and PhD Student, Leon Furze

Sarah Darcy, Assistant Director, Online Safety Education, ACT Education Directorate

Sarah Darcy | Assistant Director, Online Safety Education | ACT Education Directorate » speaking at EduTECH

Danny Liu, Professor of Educational Technologies, The University of Sydney

Jordana Hunter, Program Director, Education, Grattan Institute

James Curran, Chief Executive Officer & Director, Grok Academy

Distinguished Prof Distinguished Professor Liz Johnson, Senior Deputy Vice-Chancellor Academic, Deakin University

Scott Sleap, STEM Enrichment Coordinator - Principal Education Officer, NSW Department of Education

Elizabeth Wilson, CIO, Information Management and Technology Services, Department of Education, Victoria

Michael O'Leary, Assistant Director-General / Chief Information Officer, Queensland Department of Education

Matthew Trotter, Manager, Digital Learning Policy and Practice, Department of Education, Victoria

Matthew Trotter | Manager, Digital Learning Policy and Practice | Department of Education, Victoria » speaking at EduTECH

Dr Barbara Watterston, Chief Executive Officer, Australian Council for Educational Leaders (ACEL)

Bec Spink, Founding Principal, Wollert Central Primary School (Interim Name)

Nicholas Barca, Head of Junior School, Box Hill High School

Dr Katy Unwin, Lecturer - Psychological Science, La Trobe University

Jake Turnbull, Digital Learning Leader, Pymble Ladies' College

Sujatha Gunja, Lead Educator, Grok Academy

Adam Fraser, Founder/Director - Wellbeing, Human Performance Researcher/Speaker/Presenter & Author, Dr Adam Fraser

Tom O'Rourke, PYP Coordinator, Holy Trinity School

Karen Eyre, Head of Information Services, Brisbane Boys' College

Lee Swift, CISO, CEWA (Catholic Education Western Australia)

Catherine Newington, ICT Educators' Specialist, Australian Computer Society

Dr Helen Gniel, Director - Higher Education Integration Unit, Tertiary Education Quality and Standards Agency (TEQSA)

George Pantazis, Science Teacher and STEAM Specialist, Charthouse Primary School

Paula Christophersen, Lead Educator, Grok Academy

Sally Kift, Vice Chancellor’s Strategic Fellow, Victoria University

Troy Williams, Chief Executive, Independent Tertiary Education Council Australia

Ruth Bridgstock, Director of Employability, Swinburne University of Technology

Ruth Bridgstock | Director of Employability | Swinburne University of Technology » speaking at EduTECH

Daniel Hughes, CIO, Department for Education - South Australia

Daniel Hughes | CIO | Department for Education - South Australia » speaking at EduTECH

Miriam Scott, Head of Digital Education & Senior Business Coordinator, Hillbrook Anglican School

Wai Kuen Chan, IT Director, St Paul's Co-educational College

Sue Carter, Senior Educator, Grok Academy

Andy Mison, President, Australian Secondary Principals' Association

Joyce Sendeckyj, Head of Library and Information Services, Kilbreda College

Conor Fennell, Assistant Principal, Katherine High School

Dr Selena Fisk, School data coach and consultant, Selena Fisk

Alan Finkel, Chair & Co-founder of Stile Education, Former Australian Chief Scientist and Chancellor of Monash University, Stile Education

Alan Finkel | Chair & Co-founder of Stile Education, Former Australian Chief Scientist and Chancellor of Monash University | Stile Education » speaking at EduTECH

Leanne Woodley, Education Consultant, Manager - Student Services, Association of Independent Schools of NSW (AISNSW)

Ryan Elwell, Director, Digital Pedagogies and Online Safety Education, ACT Education Directorate

Sally Anne Browner, Senior Manager Operations - Digital, Institute of Applied Technology

Chris Walsh, Dean and Chief Academic Officer, Victoria University (VU) Online

Mary Coupland, Associate Professor - School of Mathematical and Physical Sciences, University of Technology Sydney

Kevin Hennah, Library Consultant & Public Speaker, Kevin Hennah

Margaret Tracey, Head of Learning Resources, Ravenswood School for Girls

Bryan Lee, VP, ChromeOS & Education, Google for Education

Tara Barron, Teacher, Rochedale State School Qld

Jameson Harvey, Founder, Red Dirt Robotics

Jameson Harvey | Founder | Red Dirt Robotics » speaking at EduTECH

Dr Eva Hartell, Researcher, KTH Royal Institute of Technology & Haninge Municipality

Doug Thomas, Principal & Winner - 2023 Primary School Principal of the Year Award, Claremont College

Prof Sandra Milligan, Executive Director, Melbourne Metrics, University of Melbourne

Matt Pankhurst, Head of Music Faculty, St Patrick's College Ballarat

Rachel Fitzgerald, Deputy Associate Dean (Academic), University of Queensland

Jahmarley Dawson, Welcome to Country performer, Performer

Jahmarley Dawson | Welcome to Country performer | Performer » speaking at EduTECH

Kerrie McDiarmid, Principal, St Mary's Cathedral College

Paul O'Halloran, Partner and Head of Office, Dentons Australia

Adam King, Head of Emerging Technologies, Suncoast Christian College

Adam King | Head of Emerging Technologies | Suncoast Christian College » speaking at EduTECH

Liane Joubert, Lecture Support Services Coordinator, The Australian National University

Liane Joubert | Lecture Support Services Coordinator | The Australian National University » speaking at EduTECH

Joshua Bowman, Primary School Educator, Eastwood Public School

Amy Haywood, Education Deputy Program Director, Grattan Institute

Ian Clapham, Teacher - Esports Coordinator, Forest Lake State High School

Dr Jenny Nash, Head of Education Impact, U.S, LEGO® Education

Trent Cowley, Executive Principal, Mabel Park State High School

Wendy Field, Head of Strategy, Policy and Programs, The Smith Family

Bosco Anthony, Chief Brand Officer, GRG

Shirly Griffith, Senior Director, Head of Jacaranda, Wiley

Joel Davis, Primary Library & STEM Teacher, Bishop Druitt College

Prof Shelley Kinash, Chief Academic Officer, Universal Higher Education (UHE)

Johannes Heinlein, Chief Growth Officer, PMI

Adelle Matthews, Educator, Grok Academy

Beth Hall, General Manager HR Standards & Capability, AHRI (Australian Human Resources Institute)

Shane Fagg, Teacher and STEM Specialist Prep to 6, Cleveland Primary School

Lisa MacKenzie, Senior Education Officer - Digital and Virtual Learning, Department of Education, Queensland

MJ Raatz, Head of Department – Digital Technologies and Business, Forest Lake State High School

Dr Margot McNeill, Chief Product & Quality Officer, TAFE NSW

Will Wheeler, Founder & Director, Neurodiversity Academy

Sarah Prestridge, Digital Pedagogies, Griffith University

Jason Lodge, Deputy Associate Dean (Academic), The University of Queensland

Liana Simpson, Head of Teaching and Learning P-6, Suncoast Christian College

Nick Rose, Chair, CWAA (Curriculum Writers Association Australia)

Tamara Templeton, eLearning Mentor - Digital Technologies Teacher, St Anthony's Catholic College

Phillip Dawson, Co-Director, Centre for Research in Assessment and Digital Learning (CRADLE), Deakin University

Phillip Dawson | Co-Director, Centre for Research in Assessment and Digital Learning (CRADLE) | Deakin University » speaking at EduTECH

Nery Soto, Teaching and Learning Leader, Wheelers Hill Secondary College

Hannah Wilson, Kids Helpline @ School Program Manager, Kids Helpline

Cameron Thorn, Director of Young Entrepreneurs Academy of Western Australia (YEA WA), Curtin University

Anna Kinnane, Chapter Lead, Teacher Capability, Grok Academy

Nicole O'Brien, Founding Principal, Riverdale North Primary School (interim name)

Luke Callier, Director of Strategic Projects, St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls

Luke Callier | Director of Strategic Projects | St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls » speaking at EduTECH

Joanne Waugh, Senior Research Officer, National Centre for Vocational Education Research (NCVER)

Daniel Walker, Principal, Canterbury College

Daniel Walker | Principal | Canterbury College » speaking at EduTECH

Steve Grant, Lead Educator, Grok Academy

Meagan King, Deputy Principal, Canterbury College

Mark Yeates, Design Teacher, Good Samaritan Catholic College

Meg Bailey, Teacher - Winner - Australian Secondary School Teacher of the Year (Government), Templestowe College

Sean Bates, Director of ICT, Pembroke School

Andrew Downie, Teacher - Librarian, Fairfield High School

Tegan Franks, Reading Leader and Primary Teacher, Coomera Anglican College

Andrew Hottes, Chief Digital Information Officer, Cranbrook

Andrew Hottes | Chief Digital Information Officer | Cranbrook » speaking at EduTECH

Ana Hol, Associate Professor, Associate Dean International, Western Sydney University

Brendan Growden, RTO Manager, Marsden State High School

Brendan Growden | RTO Manager | Marsden State High School » speaking at EduTECH

Kelly Ilich, Sessional academic and PhD candidate - School of Education, Curtin University

Kelly Ilich | Sessional academic and PhD candidate - School of Education | Curtin University » speaking at EduTECH

Andy McNeilly, Mental Health & Wellbeing Leader, Author, Ocean Grove Primary School

Vince Wall, AI for Teaching and Learning Project Leader, All Hallows' School

Laura Baker, Lead Educator, Grok Academy

Dr Melanie Tarr, Digital technologies teacher, Aveley Secondary College

Dr Melanie Tarr | Digital technologies teacher | Aveley Secondary College » speaking at EduTECH

Bob Willetts, Principal & 2023 Winner - Best Student Wellbeing Program, Berry Public School

Stephanie Thomas, Mathematics Teacher, Ipswich Girls' Grammar School

Tom Oliphant, Head of Technology and Enterprise, St John's Grammar School

Rhiannon Bowen, Project and Content Solutions Manager, Education Services Australia

Xia Sheng, Bruce Lee, Virtual Design and Construction Lead, Senior Lecturer, Taylor's University

Shaun Witherden, VP of Business Development, Kaseya

Rochelle Smith, Education Officer - Technologies, Brisbane Catholic Education

Andrew Del Mastro, Digital Learning Coach, Wesley College

Krystal Gagen-Spriggs, Lecturer in Teacher Librarianship, Charles Sturt University

Paul Wulfrun, Year 9 Level Leader, Horizons Wellbeing Coordinator & VCE Science Educator, Mount Lilydale Mercy College

Mahnaz Khan, Head of Business and Finance, Unity Grammar

Megan Scougall, Teacher, Boonah State High School (Winner of Best 2023 STEM Progam)

Maria Emmi, ELearning Teacher Educator, Loreto Kirribilli

Marc French, Worlds - Technical Leader, Marble Bar Primary School

Kate Archer, Junior School Teacher & K-6 Leader of Learning, Loreto Kirribilli

Todd Bloom, Chief Learning Officer, Kami

Ellen Sullivan, Co-Founder and Co-CEO, EVEN Careers

Sam Nikolsky, Director, Wyndham Tech School

Nora Koslowski, Co-Founder and Co-CEO, EVEN Careers

Paul Watson, Principal, Emmanuel Catholic College WA

Kate Barbat, Head of Positive Education, Ravenswood School for Girls

Mel Vearing, Customer Growth Officer, Grok Academy

Dr Kuva Jacobs, Co-Founder & Principal Consultant, Emergent Learning

Shane Parnell, Director of Technology, Anglican Schools Commission

Lisa van Beeck, Project Director Australian STEM Video Game Challenge, Australian Council for Educational Research

David Jenkins, Manager, Infrastructure, Catholic Education Network (CEnet)

Julie Tickle, Chief People Officer, TAFE NSW

Deborah Fleming, Student Engagement Unit, Education Officer – Student Wellbeing, Melbourne Archdiocese Catholic Schools

Dr Alan Ibbett, Manager IT Services, CEnet

Lara Mossman, Senior Lecturer - Centre for Wellbeing Science, Faculty of Education, University of Melbourne

Michael O'Keeffe, Deputy Principal (Learning and Teaching), John Paul College

Kylie Mathers, Lead Educator, Grok Academy

Trish Hepworth, Deputy CEO, Australian Library and Information Association

Chris Brown, eLearning Coordinator, Brindabella Christian College

Chris Brown | eLearning Coordinator | Brindabella Christian College » speaking at EduTECH

Marnie Thomas, Head of Positive Education, Newcastle Grammar School

Jarryd Keir, Manager - Integration Services, Catholic Education Network (CEnet)

Sean Inman, Head of Wellbeing Programs, St Peter's College

Katrina Cole, Head or Experiential Learning, Trinity College

Patrick Kidd, Chief Executive Officer, Future Skills Organisation

Ayesha Umar, Head of Faculty - Mathematics, Wesley College St Kilda Road Campus

Andrew Kinch, Founder, GameAware

Laura McClure, Learning Area Leader - Mathematics, Wheelers Hill Secondary College

Laura McClure | Learning Area Leader - Mathematics | Wheelers Hill Secondary College » speaking at EduTECH

Keiran McLean, Former Director, Learning, Leadership and Design Services, KPMG, Freelance

David Yip, Chair, Innovation Taskforce, Future Skills Organisation

Prof Jessica Vanderlelie, Deputy Vice Chancellor Academic, La Trobe University

Liesl Coope, Digital Learning Leader, Ravenswood School for Girls

Damien Barry, Principal, Wisdom College

Courtney Weaver, Head of Education, Grok Academy

Dr Amanda Allisey, Capability Manager, Leadership, Coles

David Gill, Leading Teacher, Wheelers Hill Secondary College

Donna Wright, Principal, Bandiana Primary School

Phil Roberts, Leadership Coach Consultant, Phil Roberts Moaching

Phil Roberts | Leadership Coach Consultant | Phil Roberts Moaching » speaking at EduTECH

Jacky Hateley, Student Engagement Unit, Education Officer – Student Wellbeing, Melbourne Archdiocese of Catholic Schools

Adam Wollins, Director of ICT, Hills Grammar School

Lea Waters, Ambassador, Positive Education Schools Association (PESA)

Craig Sims, Academic Lead for Digital Pedagogies, Curtin University

Janet Coomber, Head of Campus, Xavier College

Hayden Shaw, ICT Manager, St Philips Christian Education Foundation

Hayden Shaw | ICT Manager | St Philips Christian Education Foundation » speaking at EduTECH

Michelle Dennis, Head of Digital, Haileybury

Tim Winkler, Director, Future Campus

Caroline McDaid, Chief Executive Officer, WorkVentures

Kieran Nolan, STEM Wizard, Boneo Primary School

Rachel Colla, Lecturer - Centre for Wellbeing Science, Faculty of Education, University of Melbourne

Stephen Mason, Chief Executive Officer, Awards Victoria

Nadia Abdelal, Mathematics Education Specialist, EM Maths Consulting

Timothy Bond, Director of Learning Analytics and Technology, Loreto College Marryatville

Dr Nina James, General Manager - Professional and Continuing Education (PACE), The University of Adelaide

David Clingin, Teacher, Eastwood Primary School and Deaf Facility

Eleni Kyritsis, Deputy Head of Junior School, Strathcona Girls Grammar

Steve Grant, Lead Educator, Grok Academy

Greg Mattiske, Principal, Suncoast Christian College

Nici Sweaney, Director, Consultant

Daniel Edwards, STEM Teacher, Montello Primary School

Jo Muirhead, eLearning and Innovation coordinator, Coomera Anglican College

Drew Eastlake, Senior Educator, Grok Academy

Anne Johnstone, Chair International Positive Education Network (IPEN) and Principal Ravenswood School for Girls, Ravenswood School for Girls

Nicholas Sharrad, Exec. Director Teaching and Learning, Trinity College

Lauren Stanhope, Head of Digital Pedagogy & Education Services Australia Consultant, St Andrew's Anglican College

Jason Mckenna, Vice President, Global Educational Strategy, VEX Robotics

Lesley Gough, Academic, Western Sydney University

Nick Morgan, Regional Director, Toddle

Adriana Burman, Head of Customer Management, Kami

Jason van Domburgh, Educator & Digital Technologies Facilitator, Marist College Bendigo

Libby Sutton, Regional Manager, Polly Farmer Foundation

Allan Dougan, Chief Executive Officer, The Australian Association of Mathematics Teachers

Elisabeth Porreca-Dubois, Teacher Librarian, Newcastle High School

Emily Ulrich, STEM Consultant, Polly Farmer Foundation

Ben Jenkinson, Associate Director - Education (Foundation, Schools & Pathways, Chisholm Institute

Charlotte Peverett, Head of Teaching and Learning & Inclusion Outreach Coach, Lake Colac School

Serryn O'Regan, CEO, Equinim College

Stephen Alderton, Mathematics and Numeracy Leader, Beechworth Secondary College

Naz Zengin, Educational Leader, Department of Education, Victoria

Justin Pembroke, Head of Digital Innovation, Sunshine Coast Grammar School

Carly Moulang, Associate Professor, Director of Engagement & Impact Thriving Minds Program Director, Monash University

Jessica Brennan, Regional Customer Manager, Kami

Nyka - Forest lake SHS, Student, Forest Lake State High School

Nyka - Forest lake SHS | Student | Forest Lake State High School » speaking at EduTECH

Michaela Muller, Leader of Sustainability, Hills Grammar School

Grant Jones, Program Advisor, Western Sydney University - STEM

Antonia Scandizzo, STEM Teacher, Boneo Primary School

Brian Laybutt, Principal, St Ambrose Pottsville

Brenda Gahan, Head Of Extended Learning P-10, Sunshine Coast Grammar School

Ben Scholl, Co Founder, Toolbox Education

Luke - Forest Lake SHS, Student, Forest Lake State High School

Luke - Forest Lake SHS | Student | Forest Lake State High School » speaking at EduTECH

Bianca New, Head of People, Culture & Partnerships, Toorak College

Bianca New | Head of People, Culture & Partnerships | Toorak College » speaking at EduTECH

Zack - Forest Lake SHS, Student, Forest Lake State High School

Zack - Forest Lake SHS | Student | Forest Lake State High School » speaking at EduTECH

Kathryn Pearce, Business Manager, Mount Sinai

Kathryn Pearce | Business Manager | Mount Sinai » speaking at EduTECH

Shaun Bowes, Leading Teacher – Director of Learning: Health, Outdoor, Physical Education and Sport (HOPES), Balwyn High School

Shaun Bowes | Leading Teacher – Director of Learning: Health, Outdoor, Physical Education and Sport (HOPES) | Balwyn High School » speaking at EduTECH

Chelsea Carter, Assistant Principal, St Ambrose Pottsville

Tim Kelly, VP Product & Head of Compliance Content, Ideagen

Dr Helen Weston, Program Leader Library and Information Services, Loreto College Coorparoo

David Nichols, ICT Operations Manager, Central Coast Grammar School

Jessica Wilson, Leader of Pedagogy, St Ambrose Pottsville

Leonie Abbott, Head of Student Wellbeing, SKR Campus, Wesley College

Katherine Chisholm, Teacher, Boonah State High School (Winner of Best 2023 STEM Progam)

Prof Pavana Kiranmai Chepuri, Director of Learning Innovation, Woxsen University

Damien Kee, Lead Educator, Grok Academy

Jo Spencer, Junior School Health, Physical Education and Sport, Strathcona Girls Grammar

Stuart King, Executive Director & General Manager, Education Solutions & Devices, Lenovo Global, Lenovo

Annabel Astbury, Head, Education, Australian Broadcasting Corporation

Paul Murfitt, Director of Industry and Infrastructure, Sustainability Victoria

Elissa McCormick, APJ Solution Advocacy Lead, HPE Aruba Networking

Ryan Fleetwood, Lead Growth Manager, Grok Academy

Michelle King, Partner, National Higher Education Lead, KPMG

Dr Shane Smith, Founder, Education Perfect

Kelly Hollis, Australian Curriculum Specialist, Education Perfect

Simon Kearney, Founder & CEO, Readiness

Hayley Dureau, Assistant Principal, Mentone GIrls' Secondary College

Anna Sever, Deputy Principal (Teaching & Learning), Haileybury

Tim Rowler, Director of Business, Ruyton Girls School

Jacqueline Balsamo, CEO, GRG

Brenton Harty, Director of ICT, PLC Melbourne

Josh Lyon, Director of Technology Services, Trinity Grammar School, Kew

Gregory Simmons, Director of Intelligence, Australian Skills Quality Authority

Gregory Simmons | Director of Intelligence | Australian Skills Quality Authority » speaking at EduTECH

Caroline Hartnett, Director of International Education, Study Melbourne

Caroline Hartnett | Director of International Education | Study Melbourne » speaking at EduTECH

Kim Bence, Head of Campus, Wesley College

Kim Bence | Head of Campus | Wesley College » speaking at EduTECH

Amy Green, Wellbeing Consultant, Australian Council for Educational Leaders (ACEL)

Amy Green | Wellbeing Consultant | Australian Council for Educational Leaders (ACEL) » speaking at EduTECH

Penny Addison, Director, Numeracy, STEM and Digital Learning Branch, Curriculum and Teaching Practice Division, Department of Education, Victoria

Penny Addison | Director, Numeracy, STEM and Digital Learning Branch, Curriculum and Teaching Practice Division | Department of Education, Victoria » speaking at EduTECH

Leshia Reynolds, Sport Coordinator, Hunters Hill High School

Leshia Reynolds | Sport Coordinator | Hunters Hill High School » speaking at EduTECH

Hope Laaiva, Deputy Principal, Marsden State High School

Hope Laaiva | Deputy Principal | Marsden State High School » speaking at EduTECH

Daniel Wiggins, Learning & Organisational Development Manager, Group ANZ, Opal

Daniel Wiggins | Learning & Organisational Development Manager, Group ANZ | Opal » speaking at EduTECH

Michael Neild, Head, Personal Development, Health & Physical, Hunters Hill High School

Michael Neild | Head, Personal Development, Health & Physical | Hunters Hill High School » speaking at EduTECH

Stefanie McNeil, Primary School Teacher, Mother Teresa Catholic Primary School

Stefanie McNeil | Primary School Teacher | Mother Teresa Catholic Primary School » speaking at EduTECH

Ben Cleveland, Associate Professor in Learning Environments, University of Melbourne

Ben Cleveland | Associate Professor in Learning Environments | University of Melbourne » speaking at EduTECH

Tracey Catling, Lead, Digital Technologies for Learning, Diocese of Lismore catholic Schools

Tracey Catling | Lead, Digital Technologies for Learning | Diocese of Lismore catholic Schools » speaking at EduTECH

Dr Jocelyne Bouzaid, Change and Training Lead, Simplus\Infosys

Dr Jocelyne Bouzaid | Change and Training Lead | Simplus\Infosys » speaking at EduTECH

Andrew Morgan, Chief Information Security Officer, La Trobe University

Andrew Morgan | Chief Information Security Officer | La Trobe University » speaking at EduTECH

Jodie Stevens, Lead Manager, Brand and Digital Engagement, Study Melbourne

Jodie Stevens | Lead Manager, Brand and Digital Engagement | Study Melbourne » speaking at EduTECH

Divyangana Sharma, Global Citizen Youth Leader 2024 | Victorian International Student of The Year - Premier’s Award & Higher Education - 2021/22, International Student of The Year 2022 - Holmesglen

Divyangana Sharma | Global Citizen Youth Leader 2024 | Victorian International Student of The Year - Premier’s Award & Higher Education - 2021/22 | International Student of The Year 2022 - Holmesglen » speaking at EduTECH

Mary McEvilly Butler, Digi Tech Coach & Science and Technology Teacher, Diocese of Lismore catholic Schools

Mary McEvilly Butler | Digi Tech Coach & Science and Technology Teacher | Diocese of Lismore catholic Schools » speaking at EduTECH

Juliette Cox, Acting Executive Director, Curriculum and Teaching Practice Division, Department of Education, Victoria

Juliette Cox | Acting Executive Director, Curriculum and Teaching Practice Division | Department of Education, Victoria » speaking at EduTECH

Ruth Thornton, Senior Global Product Manager, Canvas by Instructure

Ruth Thornton | Senior Global Product Manager | Canvas by Instructure » speaking at EduTECH

Aadi Ganesan, Solutions Architect, Simplus\Infosys

Aadi Ganesan | Solutions Architect | Simplus\Infosys » speaking at EduTECH

Google Speaker, Google for Education

Google Speaker |  | Google for Education » speaking at EduTECH

Special Guest, Annoucement

Special Guest |  | Annoucement » speaking at EduTECH