EXHIBITOR DIRECTORY

 

Stay connected during the event by downloading the Swapcard app on your phone! 

You'll be able to see the floorplan, agenda, recieve your badge, and much more. 

 
 
 
 
 

REGISTER FOR FREE NOW

 
 
Company Name Booth Number
PICKUP 224
Airfill Technologies 445
OneRail 507
C.H. Robinson 125
Centiro Solutions Inc 161
UniGroup Logistics 212
Allegro Home Delivery 213
Need It Now Delivers 217
XPO 219
Knapp 225
ShipRight 312
Kaneka 313
Exponential Power, Inc. 314
Custom America 316
The Final Final 317
Link Industrial Properties 318
Lee And Associates 331
Pilot Freight Services 401
FragilePAK 412
FarEye 413
Instore Products 414
Polymer Logistics 416
Synapse 430
Instructional Technologies 431
Aptar Food + Beverage 435
Woolpert 457
Adrian Steel Company 501
Ranger Design 519
Delivery Concepts 530
DoorDash 531
Daryl Flood Logistics 536
Safe Fleet 537
Sensata Technologies, Inc. 548
LifeSaver Mobile 549
AFMS The Carrier Pricing Experts 556
Liviri 561
GroundCloud 601
Dolly 607
CartoDB 613
eTrac 631
OnTrac 633
Saddle Creek Logistics Services 635
ArcBest 636
KoolShot Expedited 637
Spirit Logistics Network, Inc. 639
FloorFound 641
RouteSmart Technologies 648
Merchants Fleet 701
Bush Trucks/PTG Logistics 709
Commercial Van Solutions & MB USA 717
Kinedyne 729
AM Home Delivery And Trucking 730
Roadie 732
Descartes Systems USA LLC 734
Point Pickup Technologies Inc 736
GlobalTranz 737
IDS | Integrated Distribution Services, Inc. 738
AccountingSuite 739
Nuvizz Inc 740
Dispatch Science 741
Dispatch Science 741
Innovel Solutions 743
Solomon Logistics Corp 745
Turn Technologies, Inc. 748
Tforce 749
Express Courier International Inc. 750
SEKO 801
Element Fleet Corporation 813
Nissan 825
EBY Truck Bodies 832
Omnitracs 839
GLS 840
USPS 842
Openforce 843
Burris Logistics 844
U-Haul Fleet Remarketing 846
Silver Eagle Manufacturing 848
LSO 849
Wise Systems 852
Select Express 901
Utilimaster 909
Isuzu Commercial Truck of America 917
J.B. Hunt Final Mile 931
Trax 937
Minisoft 938
American Direct Logistics 939
MH Engineered Solutions 941
WorkWave 943
HNRY Logistics 945
Ryder 1001
Translogistix 1009
Waltco/Hiab Inc 1015
NSD, a Hub Group Company 1022
Ameta International Co Ltd. 1025
Aria Logistics 1031
Associated Couriers 1034
Intelligent Audit 1035
Enveyo 1036
Shipware 1037
Fleet Response 1038
BG Logistics 1040
Capstone 1041
Logistyx Technologies 1042
Newcastle Systems 1044
Lasership 1101
CEI 1107
Bringg 1108
DispatchTrack 1112
Dalfen Industrial 1119
Scandit 1125
Locus.sh 1130
McShane Welding 1136
Lamprey Systems 1138
MercuryGate 1219
Key Software Systems 1318
   
 
 

REGISTER FOR FREE NOW

 

 

CONNECT WITH US

#HDW

 

TO EXHIBIT OR SPONSOR


Jake Hellenschmidt
Jake.hellenschmidt@terrapinn.com
t/ +1 646 619 1778

 

TO SPEAK


Aidan Brain
Aidan.brain@terrapinn.com  
t/ +1 646 619 1776

 

Marketing & Press


Bree Vaughn
Bree.vaughn@terrapinn.com 
t/ +1 646 619 1819