EDUTECH ASIA AWARDS

5 November 2019 | Celebrating the best in Asian Education

 

Much of the wonderful work that educators across Asia are doing on a daily basis goes unrecognised. Whilst we know that no one enters education as a career to see their name in lights, we want to take a few hours at EduTECH Asia to recognise some of the inspirational, innovative and successful stories from the last 12 months of Asian education.

With this in mind we are so excited for the second biennial EduTECH Asia Awards , which will take the form of an awards gala dinner in the evening of 5th November!

We will be awarding Gold, Silver and Bronze award for each category.

Get your tickets now and witness the best in Asian education.

Public voting open now. Vote for your winners now

*Only applicable for Edtech Leadership in Asia - K-12 & Edtech Leadership in Asia - Tertiary Awards

 

NOMINATIONS CLOSE:

19 JULY 2019

SHORTLIST ANNOUNCED:

16 AUGUST 2019

AWARDS COCKTAIL PARTY:

5 NOVEMBER 2019

THE CATEGORIES

Download our Awards Category Brochure

Best Use of Classroom Technology

 

School Award

This award will honour a school which has demonstrated outstanding achievement in implementing educational technology in the classroom and has demonstrated examples of successful student outcomes.

Open to: All K-12 schools from across Asia Pacific countries

AWARD FINALISTS:

EMMANUEL COLLEGE, AUSTRALIA

EMMANUEL COLLEGE, AUSTRALIA

MONTFORT JUNIOR SCHOOL, SINGAPORE

MONTFORT JUNIOR SCHOOL, SINGAPORE

OPEN UNIVERSITY OF HONGKONG, HONG KONG

OPEN UNIVERSITY OF HONGKONG, HONG KONG

ORMISTON COLLEGE, AUSTRALIA

ORMISTON COLLEGE, AUSTRALIA

TAGAYTAY CITY SCIENCE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, PHILIPPINEs

TAGAYTAY CITY SCIENCE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, PHILIPPINES

Best Makers/Robotics Programme

 

School Award

This award recognises a school that is improving coding and maker ability in its students through a well-equipped and innovative makers/robotics initiative.

Open to: All K-12 schools from across Asia Pacific countries

AWARD FINALISTS:

ALICE SMITH PRIMARY SCHOOL, MALAYSIA

ALICE SMITH PRIMARY SCHOOL, MALAYSIA

AUSTRALIAN MATRICULATION SUNWAY COLLEGE, MALAYSIA

AUSTRALIAN MATRICULATION SUNWAY COLLEGE, MALAYSIA

GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE, PHILIPPINES

GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE, PHILIPPINES

MONTFORT JUNIOR SCHOOL, SINGAPORE

MONTFORT JUNIOR SCHOOL, SINGAPORE

PATHWAYS SCHOOL, SINGAPORE

PATHWAYS SCHOOL, SINGAPORE

THE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF MACAO, HONG KONG

THE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF MACAO, HONG KONG

XAVIER UNIVERSITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, PHILIPPINES

XAVIER UNIVERSITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, PHILIPPINES

Smart School

 

School Award

This award recognises a school that has used advanced technologies and equipment in classrooms to enhance student learning experiences.

Open to: All K-12 schools from across Asia Pacific countries

AWARD FINALISTS:

AUSTRALIAN MATRICULATION, SUNWAY COLLEGE

AUSTRALIAN MATRICULATION, SUNWAY COLLEGE, MALAYSIA

KOREAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, HONG KONG

KOREAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, HONG KONG

MIRIAM COLLEGE, PHILIPPINES

MIRIAM COLLEGE, PHILIPPINES

STAMFORD AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SINGAPORE

STAMFORD AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SINGAPORE

VERITAS CATHOLIC SCHOOL, PHILIPPINES

VERITAS CATHOLIC SCHOOL, PHILIPPINES

Smart Campus

 

School Award

This award recognises a university that is using innovative technology to enhance student experience on campus.

Open to: All Tertiary, Vocational and Polytechnics from across Asia Pacific countries

AWARD FINALISTS:

DEAKIN UNIVERSITY, AUSTRALIA

DEAKIN UNIVERSITY, AUSTRALIA

MANIPAL INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY, MALAYSIA

MANIPAL INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY, MALAYSIA

MONASH UNIVERSITY, MALAYSIA

MONASH UNIVERSITY, MALAYSIA

REPUBLIC POLYTECHNIC, SINGAPORE

REPUBLIC POLYTECHNIC, SINGAPORE

THE CHINESE UNIVERSITY OF HONG KONG, HONG KONG

THE CHINESE UNIVERSITY OF HONG KONG, HONG KONG

Best STEAM Initiative

 

School Award

This award recognises a school that has taken their STEM curriculum to the next level, created interdisciplinary learning experiences for its students by successfully incorporating both inquiry and problem-based learning methods.

Open to: All K-12 and Tertiary institutions from across Asia Pacific countries

AWARD FINALISTS:

SINARMAS WORLD ACADEMY, INDONESIA

SINARMAS WORLD ACADEMY, INDONESIA

ST. JOSEPH'S ACADEMY, PHILIPPINES

ST. JOSEPH'S ACADEMY, PHILIPPINES

STAMFORD AMERICAN SCHOOL, HONG KONG

STAMFORD AMERICAN SCHOOL, HONG KONG

STRATHCONA BAPTIST GIRLS GRAMMAR, AUSTRALIA

STRATHCONA BAPTIST GIRLS GRAMMAR, AUSTRALIA

SWINBURNE UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY, AUSTRALIA

SWINBURNE UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY, AUSTRALIA

UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, PHILIPPINES

UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, PHILIPPINES

XAVIER UNIVERSITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, PHILIPPINES

XAVIER UNIVERSITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, PHILIPPINES

Best New Edtech Start-up

 

Organisation Award

This will be awarded to a game-changing technology start-up that is enabling pedagogy innovation or creating new student learning opportunities.

Open to: All ed-tech start-ups across Asia Pacific countries qualifying the following conditions:

  • Less than 5 years old
  • Less than $10 million in funding
  • Must be an educational technology driven product/service/solution
  • Solution must be in market-already

AWARD FINALISTS:

BANDLAB FOR EDUCATION, SINGAPORE

BANDLAB FOR EDUCATION, SINGAPORE

BOOKFORM, AUSTRALIA

BOOKFORM, AUSTRALIA

JAIPUNA LTD, NEW ZEALAND

JAIPUNA LTD, NEW ZEALAND

LIONSFORGE, SINGAPORE

LIONSFORGE, SINGAPORE

STEAM CRAFT EDU INC, HONG KONG

STEAM CRAFT EDU INC, HONG KONG

VR EDUCATE LIMITED, HONG KONG

VR EDUCATE LIMITED, HONG KONG

Best Learning Space

 

School Award

This award recognises an educational space that is bold, flexible and incorporates technology, responding to the specific needs of its institution to promote collaboration, learning and personal growth.

Open to: All K-12, Tertiary, ECE, Vocational institutions across Asia Pacific countries

AWARD FINALISTS:

ASIA PACIFIC UNIVERSITY, MALAYSIA

ASIA PACIFIC UNIVERSITY, MALAYSIA

IMAGE INFOTAINMENT LIMITED, INDIA

IMAGE INFOTAINMENT LIMITED, INDIA

LEARNING LINKS, INDIA

LEARNING LINKS, INDIA

NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF SINGAPORE, SCHOOL OF DESIGN AND ENVIRONMENT, SINGAPORE

NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF SINGAPORE, SCHOOL OF DESIGN AND ENVIRONMENT, SINGAPORE

ORMISTON COLLEGE, AUSTRALIA

ORMISTON COLLEGE, AUSTRALIA

ST JOHN'S ANGLICAN COLLEGE, AUSTRALIA

ST JOHN'S ANGLICAN COLLEGE, AUSTRALIA

VOCATIONAL TRAINING COUNCIL, HONG KONG

VOCATIONAL TRAINING COUNCIL, HONG KONG

Most Inclusive Educational Programme

 

School Award

This will be awarded to an institution whose specialised support programmes promote equity and inclusion at a whole school level, responding to the needs of all learners.

Open to: All K-12, Tertiary, ECE, Vocational institutions across Asia Pacific countries

AWARD FINALISTS:

GLYPH ENTERPRISE PTE. LTD., SINGAPORE

GLYPH ENTERPRISE PTE. LTD., SINGAPORE

IMAGE INFOTAINMENT LIMITED, INDIA

IMAGE INFOTAINMENT LIMITED, INDIA

METRO-DAGUPAN COLLEGES LIBRARY, PHILIPPINES

METRO-DAGUPAN COLLEGES LIBRARY, PHILIPPINES

PAG-ASA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, PHILIPPINES

PAG-ASA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, PHILIPPINES

SCHOOL OF NURSING AND HEALTH STUDIES, THE OPEN UNIVERSITY OF HONG KONG, HONG KONG

SCHOOL OF NURSING AND HEALTH STUDIES, THE OPEN UNIVERSITY OF HONG KONG, HONG KONG

Edtech Leadership in Asia - K12

 

Individual Award

This award recognises an individual who has demonstrated exceptional leadership and increased edtech adoption in their K-12 institution with demonstrable benefit to students.

Open to: All K-12 educators in leadership positions across Asia Pacific countries

AWARD FINALISTS:

BRETT WEBSTER, HEADMASTER, ORMISTON COLLEGE, AUSTRALIA

BRETT WEBSTER, HEADMASTER, ORMISTON COLLEGE, AUSTRALIA

DR PRATIBHA KOHLI, PRINCIPAL, MAHARAJA AGRASEN MODEL SCHOOL, INDIA

DR PRATIBHA KOHLI, PRINCIPAL, MAHARAJA AGRASEN MODEL SCHOOL, INDIA

LEA LILIBETH B. EMATA, ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL FOR ACADEMICS, XAVIER UNIVERSITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, PHILIPPINES

LEA LILIBETH B. EMATA, ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL FOR ACADEMICS, XAVIER UNIVERSITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, PHILIPPINES

MARK ANTHONY, EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT II, DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION, PHILIPPINES, PHILIPPINES

MARK ANTHONY, EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT II, DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION, PHILIPPINES, PHILIPPINES

MICHELLE DENNIS, HEAD OF DIGITAL LEARNING AND INNOVATION, STRATHCONA BAPTIST GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL, AUSTRALIA

MICHELLE DENNIS, HEAD OF DIGITAL LEARNING AND INNOVATION, STRATHCONA BAPTIST GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL, AUSTRALIA

TIM EVANS, EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST, STAMFORD AMERICAN SCHOOL HONG KONG, HONG KONG

TIM EVANS, EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST, STAMFORD AMERICAN SCHOOL HONG KONG, HONG KONG

ZAINAB BATIN, SCHOOL SENIOR ADVISOR, LABUAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, MALAYSIA

ZAINAB BATIN, SCHOOL SENIOR ADVISOR, LABUAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, MALAYSIA

VOTE FOR YOUR WINNER NOW

Edtech Leadership in Asia - Tertiary

 

Individual Award

This award recognises an individual who has demonstrated exceptional leadership and edtech adoptionin their Tertiary institution with demonstrable benefit to students.

Open to: All Tertiary educators in leadership positions across Asia Pacific countries.

AWARD FINALISTS:

DR COLLIN WONG, ASSOCIATE DEAN (EXTERNAL) OF SCHOOL OF DECISION SCIENCES, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR OF DEPARTMENT OF SUPPLY CHAIN AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT, HANG SENG UNIVERSITY OF HONG KONG, HONG KONG

DR COLLIN WONG, ASSOCIATE DEAN (EXTERNAL) OF SCHOOL OF DECISION SCIENCES, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR OF DEPARTMENT OF SUPPLY CHAIN AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT, HANG SENG UNIVERSITY OF HONG KONG, HONG KONG

DR NOR AZIAH ALIAS, DIRECTOR OF ACADEMIC DEVELOPMENT, UNIVERSITI TEKNOLOGI MARA, MALAYSIA

DR NOR AZIAH ALIAS, DIRECTOR OF ACADEMIC DEVELOPMENT, UNIVERSITI TEKNOLOGI MARA, MALAYSIA

DR. DANIEL D. DASIG, JR, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 6, GRADUATE STUDIES, COLLEGE OF SCIENCE AND COMPUTER STUDIES, DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY- DASMARINAS, PHILIPPINES

DR. DANIEL D. DASIG, JR, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 6, GRADUATE STUDIES, COLLEGE OF SCIENCE AND COMPUTER STUDIES, DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY- DASMARINAS, PHILIPPINES

ERIC HAWKINSON, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR OF LEARNING DESIGN AND TECHNOLOGY, KYOTO UNIVERSITY OF FOREIGN STUDIES, JAPAN

ERIC HAWKINSON, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR OF LEARNING DESIGN AND TECHNOLOGY, KYOTO UNIVERSITY OF FOREIGN STUDIES, JAPAN

FRIDOLIN TING, TEACHING FELLOW, DEPARTMENT OF APPLIED MATHEMATICS, HONG KONG POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY, HONG KONG

FRIDOLIN TING, TEACHING FELLOW, DEPARTMENT OF APPLIED MATHEMATICS, HONG KONG POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY, HONG KONG

DR JOHN FONG, CEO, SP JAIN SCHOOL OF GLOBAL MANAGEMENT, SINGAPORE

DR JOHN FONG, CEO, SP JAIN SCHOOL OF GLOBAL MANAGEMENT, SINGAPORE

NACHAMMA SOCKALINGAM, PROGRAM DIRECTOR OF LEARNING SCIENCES LAB, SINGAPORE UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY AND DESIGN, SINGAPORE

NACHAMMA SOCKALINGAM, PROGRAM DIRECTOR OF LEARNING SCIENCES LAB, SINGAPORE UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY AND DESIGN, SINGAPORE

TUAN LE QUANG,CEO AND EDUCATION DIRECTOR, TEKY HOLDINGS, VIETNAM

TUAN LE QUANG,CEO AND EDUCATION DIRECTOR, TEKY HOLDINGS, VIETNAM

VOTE FOR YOUR WINNER NOW

Best EdTech Solution

 

Organisation Award

This will be awarded to a company whose solution is enabling exceptional improvements in learning, pedagogy or processes in an educational institution.

Open to: All education solution providers across Asia Pacific countries

AWARD FINALISTS:

ACKTEC TECHNOLOGIES, SINGAPORE

ACKTEC TECHNOLOGIES, SINGAPORE

BANDLAB FOR EDUCATION, SINGAPORE

BANDLAB FOR EDUCATION, SINGAPORE

BOOKFORM, AUSTRALIA

BOOKFORM, AUSTRALIA

DEAKIN UNIVERSITY, AUSTRALIA

DEAKIN UNIVERSITY, AUSTRALIA

DEPARTMENT OF APPLIED MATHEMATICS, HONG KONG POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY, HONG KONG

DEPARTMENT OF APPLIED MATHEMATICS, HONG KONG POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY, HONG KONG

DUCK LEARNING, SINGAPORE

DUCK LEARNING, SINGAPORE

IMAGE INFOTAINMENT LIMITED, INDIA

IMAGE INFOTAINMENT LIMITED, INDIA

IMAGE INFOTAINMENT LIMITED, INDIA

LITERACY PLANET, AUSTRALIA

IMAGE INFOTAINMENT LIMITED, INDIA

SMART TECHNOLOGY, SINGAPORE

Best Use of Emerging Technology

 

Individual Award

This award recognises an educator who has made significant contributions in promoting the use of new education technology solutions in the classroom to better student learning outcomes.

Open to: All educators across Asia Pacific countries

AWARD FINALISTS:

ANANDRAJ GOVINDARAJ, SUNWAY COLLEGE, MALAYSIA

ANANDRAJ GOVINDARAJ, SUNWAY COLLEGE, MALAYSIA

EUGENE WONG, THE HANG SENG UNIVERSITY OF HONG KONG

EUGENE WONG, THE HANG SENG UNIVERSITY OF HONG KONG

FLORENCE TEOH, NANYANG POLYTECHNIC, SINGAPORE

FLORENCE TEOH, NANYANG POLYTECHNIC, SINGAPORE

FRIDOLIN TING, DEPARTMENT OF APPLIED MATHEMATICS, HONG KONG POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY, HONG KONG

FRIDOLIN TING, DEPARTMENT OF APPLIED MATHEMATICS, HONG KONG POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY, HONG KONG

GRACE CHOW, TADIKA AKTIF, MALAYSIA

GRACE CHOW, TADIKA AKTIF, MALAYSIA

JAYDEN ANG, NANYANG POLYTECHNIC, SINGAPORE

JAYDEN ANG, NANYANG POLYTECHNIC, SINGAPORE

MELANDRA SANTOS, ANTONIO J. VILLEGAS VOCATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL/DEPED MANILA, PHILIPPINES

MELANDRA SANTOS, ANTONIO J. VILLEGAS VOCATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL/DEPED MANILA, PHILIPPINES

William Confalonieri, DEAKIN UNIVERSITY, ESOLUTIONS, AUSTRALIA

William Confalonieri, DEAKIN UNIVERSITY, ESOLUTIONS, AUSTRALIA

Best Robotics Solution

 

Organisation Award

This will be awarded to the company which offers fist-rate robotics kits and maker solutions for educational institutions.

Open to: All education solution providers across Asia Pacific countries

AWARD FINALISTS:

I-SCREAM MEDIA, SOUTH KOREA

I-SCREAM MEDIA, SOUTH KOREA

ROBOTRY, SOUTH KOREA

ROBOTRY, SOUTH KOREA

UBTECH, CHINA

UBTECH, CHINA

Best AR/ VR Solution

 

Organisation Award

This will be awarded to the company which offers cutting-edge AR/ VR solutions, devices and equipments for educational institutions.

Open to: All education solution providers across Asia Pacific countries

AWARD FINALISTS:

AVANTIS, SINGAPORE

AVANTIS, SINGAPORE

EON REALITY PTE LTD, SINGAPORE

EON REALITY PTE LTD, SINGAPORE

I-SCREAMMEDIA, SOUTH KOREA

I-SCREAMMEDIA, SOUTH KOREA

SILVERSEA MEDIA GROUP, SINGAPORE

SILVERSEA MEDIA GROUP, SINGAPORE

VR EDUCATE LIMITED, HONG KONG

VR EDUCATE LIMITED, HONG KONG

VRAD, SOUTH KOREA

VRAD, SOUTH KOREA

Best Classroom Technology Solution

 

Organisation Award

This award will recognise a company who provides ed-tech solutions to implement in the classroom and that have had a positive impact on student learning outcomes.

Open to: All education solution providers across Asia Pacific countries

AWARD FINALISTS:

ADEC INNOVATIONS - KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT, PHILIPPINES

ADEC INNOVATIONS - KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT, PHILIPPINES

AVANTIS, SINGAPORE

AVANTIS, SINGAPORE

DEPARTMENT OF APPLIED MATHEMATICS, HONG KONG POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY, HONG KONG

DEPARTMENT OF APPLIED MATHEMATICS, HONG KONG POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY, HONG KONG

EDN LEARNING DISCOVERIES PTE LTD, SINGAPORE

EDN LEARNING DISCOVERIES PTE LTD, SINGAPORE

KNOWLEDGE PLATFORM, PAKISTAN

KNOWLEDGE PLATFORM, PAKISTAN

SMART TECHNOLOGY, SINGAPORE

SMART TECHNOLOGY, SINGAPORE

STEAM CRAFT EDU INC, HONG KONG

STEAM CRAFT EDU INC, HONG KONG

Best STEAM solution

 

Organisation Award

This award recognises a company that provides STEAM solutions creating an authentic interdisciplinary learning experience for students.

Open to: All education solution providers across Asia Pacific countries

AWARD FINALISTS:

LEGO, SINGAPORE

LEGO, SINGAPORE

LIONSFORGE PTE LTD, SINGAPORE

LIONSFORGE PTE LTD, SINGAPORE

ROBOTRY, SOUTH KOREA

ROBOTRY, SOUTH KOREA

SILVERSEA MEDIA GROUP, SINGAPORE

SILVERSEA MEDIA GROUP, SINGAPORE

STEAM CRAFT EDU INC, HONG KONG

STEAM CRAFT EDU INC, HONG KONG

ENTRY & JUDGING

HOW TO ENTER AND REQUIREMENTS

We will accept only electronic entries and the entry deadline is 19 July .

Please follow the following steps to submit your entry

  • Click on the category you would like to enter and complete the questions for your selected category.
  • Only entries submitted through this form will be accepted as valid entries.
  • Once you have completed your entry click on ‘submit ’ to finish.
  • Please be aware that once you have pressed this button, your entry will go into the confirmed stage.
  • All Final Nominees need to be present at the awards. Alternatively, they can send a representative.  

ENTRY REQUIREMENTS

  • Entries must be in English
  • Companies may enter as many categories as they wish, providing they meet the criteria outlined.
  • Each entry must have its own entry form. No multiple entries on one entry form.

JUDGING

All entries will be assessed by our esteemed panel of judges based on the material submitted. All judges are impartial and the material submitted will be treated as confidential Two awards will be available for public voting.

INTRODUCING 2019 JUDGES

Juliette Bentley

Teacher and Technology Implementation Mentor

Mt St Michael's College, Australia

Danny Summerell

STEAM Educator and Innovations Leader

Hazel Glen College, Australia

Adrina Smith

Department Head – Learning Support

Singapore American School

Imtiaz Bhayat

Executive Director, Chief Operating Officer – Sciences

Australia University of Melbourne, Australia

Dr John Fong

CEO

SP Jain School of Global Management

Rob McElroy

Assistant Director and Ed Tech Integration

Younghoon Elementary School, South Korea

Craig Kemp

Owner and EdTech Consultant

Ignite EdTech, Singapore

Mike Gilmour

Deputy Principal Primary Years

GEMS World Academy (Singapore)

Tim Evans

Educational Technology Specialist

Stamford American School, Hong Kong

Dr. Samson Tan

Head, Centre for Innovation in Learning

National Institute of Education, Singapore

Anthony Donovan

Additional Educational Needs Coordinator

The British International School Phuket, Thailand

Matt Harris

Ed.D.

International Educational Consultant

Nneka Johnson

Director of Innovation

International School of Dakar, Senegal

Sandhir Sharma

Professor & Dean

Chitkara Business School, India

Mint Lim

Founder

School of Concepts, Singapore

Ben Summerton

Technology Coordinator

Singapore American School, Singapore

Mike Keppell

Pro Vice-Chancellor, Learning and Teaching

Taylor's University, Malaysia

Alan Ibbett

Chief Information Officer

Catholic Education Diocese of Wollongong, Australia

Felix Eb Lee

Chief Executive Officer

Campus Rangers, Malaysia

SHORTLIST ANNOUNCED:

16 AUGUST 2019

AWARDS GALA DINNER:

5 NOVEMBER 2019


GET INVOLVED AT
EDUTECH ASIA

 

To Sponsor Or Exhibit

 


Leonard Chen
leonard.chen@terrapinn.com
+65 6322 2763

 

 

To Register

 


Malie Samson
malie.samson@terrapinn.com
+63 9983446585

 

 

To Speak

 


Preeti Varadarajan
preeti.varadarajan@terrapinn.com
+65 6322 2729